Roy Family Genealogy

 James Chapel Cemetery, Gastonville, Washington County, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.


Latitude: 40.26498, Longitude: -79.96785

Notes:
Also known as: Stone Church Cemetery


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Gravestone of Catherine Best and her husband
Gravestone of Catherine Best and her husband
 
    Catherine Brindle (d. 21 Apr 1911)
 

All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Brindle, Catherine   bur. 24 Apr 1911 James Chapel Cemetery, Gastonville, Washington County, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Find all individuals with events at this location I12054