Roy Family Genealogy

 Buckland Cemetery, Manchester, Hartford County, Connecticut, U.S.A.


Latitude: 41.79580, Longitude: -72.55580

Notes:
Also known as: Northwest Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. McNall, Joseph   d. 6 Dec 1881 Buckland Cemetery, Manchester, Hartford County, Connecticut, U.S.A. Find all individuals with events at this location I12989
2. McNall, William E.   d. 6 Dec 1881 Buckland Cemetery, Manchester, Hartford County, Connecticut, U.S.A. Find all individuals with events at this location I12992